1 |
09:01:00 |
|
Rita Rue |
Road Bike |
West Suffolk Wheelers |
Female |
Vet |
2 |
09:02:00 |
|
Patrick Ellis |
TT Bike |
Diss & District CC |
Open |
Vet |
3 |
09:03:00 |
|
Andrew Whelan |
TT Bike |
Schils - Doltcini RT |
Open |
Vet |
4 |
09:04:00 |
|
Sally Withey |
TT Bike |
Swift Racing |
Female |
Vet |
5 |
09:05:00 |
|
Hannah O'Brien |
TT Bike |
Loose Cannon's Conditioning |
Female |
Vet |
6 |
09:06:00 |
|
Abigail Bremner |
TT Bike |
Beccles Tri Club |
Female |
Senior |
7 |
09:07:00 |
|
Steven Rue |
TT Bike |
West Suffolk Wheelers |
Open |
Vet |
8 |
09:08:00 |
|
Steven Little |
TT Bike |
Colchester Rovers CC |
Open |
Vet |
9 |
09:09:00 |
|
Peter Johnson |
TT Bike |
Norwich A B C |
Open |
Vet |
10 |
09:10:00 |
|
Terry Garlinge |
TT Bike |
Easterley Road Club |
Open |
Vet |
11 |
09:11:00 |
|
Mark Lloyd |
TT Bike |
Colchester Rovers CC |
Open |
Vet |
12 |
09:12:00 |
|
Julia Freeman |
TT Bike |
Easterley Road Club |
Female |
Vet |
13 |
09:13:00 |
|
Dom Bell-Tye |
TT Bike |
Diss & District CC |
Open |
Espoir |
14 |
09:14:00 |
|
Brady Ramsay |
TT Bike |
Team Vision Racing - Silverhook |
Female |
Vet |
15 |
09:15:00 |
|
Lee Garrod |
TT Bike |
Sole Bay Cycle Sport |
Open |
Vet |
16 |
09:16:00 |
|
Jenny Anderson |
TT Bike |
Great Yarmouth C C |
Female |
Vet |
17 |
09:17:00 |
|
David Gill |
TT Bike |
Diss & District CC |
Open |
Vet |
18 |
09:18:00 |
|
Denise Hurren |
TT Bike |
Sole Bay Cycle Sport |
Female |
Vet |
19 |
09:19:00 |
|
Trevor Caley |
TT Bike |
Plomesgate CC |
Open |
Vet |
20 |
09:20:00 |
|
Mark Richards |
TT Bike |
D A P Cycling Club |
Open |
Senior |
21 |
09:21:00 |
|
James Wood |
TT Bike |
West Suffolk Wheelers |
Open |
Vet |
22 |
09:22:00 |
|
Mark Crookes |
TT Bike |
Iceni Velo |
Open |
Vet |
23 |
09:23:00 |
|
Toby Barnes |
TT Bike |
D A P Cycling Club |
Open |
Junior |
24 |
09:24:00 |
|
Adam Glover |
TT Bike |
Great Yarmouth C C |
Open |
Vet |
25 |
09:25:00 |
|
Richard O'Rourke |
TT Bike |
Team Vision Racing - Silverhook |
Open |
Vet |
26 |
09:26:00 |
|
Mark Munnings |
TT Bike |
VC Baracchi |
Open |
Vet |
27 |
09:27:00 |
|
Stanley Worrell |
TT Bike |
VC Baracchi |
Open |
Vet |
28 |
09:28:00 |
|
Daniel Bloy |
TT Bike |
Kings Lynn CC |
Open |
Vet |
29 |
09:29:00 |
|
James Oxbury |
TT Bike |
Norwich A B C |
Open |
Vet |
30 |
09:30:00 |
|
Nick Partridge |
TT Bike |
Sole Bay Cycle Sport |
Open |
Vet |
31 |
09:31:00 |
|
Wayne Marks |
TT Bike |
Microsoft UK |
Open |
Vet |
32 |
09:32:00 |
|
Matthew Holland |
TT Bike |
D A P Cycling Club |
Open |
Espoir |
33 |
09:33:00 |
|
Rory Florence |
TT Bike |
Diss & District CC |
Open |
Vet |
34 |
09:34:00 |
|
Andy Kennedy |
TT Bike |
Ipswich BC |
Open |
Vet |
35 |
09:35:00 |
|
David Halliday |
TT Bike |
Team Bottrill |
Open |
Vet |