You are here: Competition » Past Champions » Teams - TTT / Hill Climb / 12hr / 24hr Register  |  Login
 
FilterEvent by
   
Find it!
YearClub / TeamRider (s)Time / Dst
2012
www.drag2zero.com
M Bottrill, M Holton, C McCulloch
01:13:59
2011
Scienceinsport.com
A Royle, A Rutherford, A Duggleby
01:15:34
2010
Mortorpoint-Marshalls Pasta RT
S Burke, E Clancy, A Tennant
01:06:13
2009
Shorter Rochford RT
C McCulloch, M Holton, A Duggleby
01:13:29
2008
DeRosa RT
M Bottrill, J Ramsbottom, G Platts
00:52:07
2007
Plowman Craven Evans CRT
S Gaywood, A Gibb, J Millard
00:49:55
2006
Arctic Shorter-Rochford RT
R Bradley, C McCulloch, G Pardoe
01:03:33
2005
Recycling.co.uk
R Hayles, P Manning, C Newton
01:01:20
2004
Blue Sky Cycles
C McCulloch, S Shawcross, C Simpson
01:06:39
1999
Linda McCartney RT
J Clay, C Walker, M Illingworth, C Newton
02:05:22
1998
Team Brite
J Clay, R Hayles, M Illingworth, C Newton
02:02:35
1997
North Wirral Velo
M Bottrill, B Harwood, C Newton, J Ramsbottom
02:11:55
1996
Parker International RT
I Gilkes, S Dangerfield, J Stollery, B Charley
02:10:14
1995
Optimum Performance RT
K Dawson, W Randle, M Lovatt, G Speight
02:04:45
1994
Optimum Performance RT
K Dawson, W Randle, M Lovatt, G Speight
02:07:31
1993
North Wirral Velo
C Boardman, MBE, P Jennings, S Lillistone, P Longbottom
02:00:07
1992
Delta Racing Team
C Allcock, S Day, G Giddings, M Postle
02:10:44
1991
Manchester Wheelers' Club
C Boardman, G Dighton, P Longbottom, R Hughes
02:04:24
1990
Team Haverhill
S Lillistone, S Wingrave, A Allen, P Panton
02:15:17
1989
Manchester Wheelers' Club
E Adkins, C Boardman, S O'Brien, D Smith
02:09:08
1988
Manchester Wheelers' Club
C, Boardman, I Cammish, D Smith, J French
02:17:12
1987
34th Nomads CC
N Barnes, S Drew, T Stevens, N Hoban
02:13:32
1986
Paragon Racing Team
R Holden, K Reynolds, C Walker, D Williams
02:05:35
1985
Manchester Wheelers' Club
D Webster, B Phillips, M Webster, P Curran
02:08:45
1984
Anglia Sport
I Browning, B Hodges, J Oakes, R Dunne
02:14:26
1983
G S Strada
I Cammish, K Reynolds, A Mayer, E Adkins
02:07:37
1982
Manchester Wheelers Club
D Lloyd, J French, R Downs, D Webster
02:06:57
1981
G S Strada
E Adkins, I Cammish, A Gilchrist, J waugh
02:06:43
1980
G S Strada
R Downs, J A Waugh, A Gilchrist, P W Griffiths
02:07:45
1979
G S Strada
P W Griffiths, R J Downs, J A Waugh, E J Adkins
02:11:15
1978
London West DC
C Pugh, D A Cottington, R A Garligne, M C Roach
02:16:54
1977
G S Strada
P A Carbutt, D Cuming, P W Griffiths, J Waugh
02:11:15
1976
Kirkby CC 'A'
D J Dailey, F Lyon, E R Howkins, D Cuming
02:14:19
1975
Kirkby CC 'A'
K P Apter, J P Clewarth, F Lyon, R Gregson
02:08:04
1974
Hounslow & District Wheelers
R A Garlinge, J E Marshall, R H Porter, M C Roach
02:21:37
1973
Hounslow & District Wheelers
R A Garlinge, J E Marshall, R H Porter, M C Roach
02:12:30
1972
London West DC
D A Cottington J E Marshall, R H Porter, M C Roach
02:07:52
1971
Liverpool DC
D Dailey, G Dutton, D Lloyd, Whiteside
02:14:17
1970
Yorkshire DC
A Creaser, V Smith, D Roe, T Hunter
02:18:31
Kimroy Photography

 

Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use
Copyright Cycling Time Trials