You are here: Competition » Past Champions » GHS Register  |  Login
 
FilterEvent by
   
Find it!
YearRider (s)Club / TeamTime / Dst
2008
S Harrison
Cwmcarn High School
00:20:59
2007
J Perrett
Glendene-Biketrax CC
00:21:41
2006
E Rowsell
Glyn Technology School
00:21:49
2005
A Dowsett
Glendene-Biketrax CC
00:20:41
2004
A Dowsett
Maldon & District CC
00:21:43
2003
I Stannard
Team Luciano
00:20:59
2002
T Walters
Beeston RC
00:22:13
2001
A Duggleby
Team Velo Ecosse
00:21:46
2000
J Hill
GS Strada
00:22:40
1999
K Page
M C S Racing Team
00:21:18
1998
K Page
M C S Racing Team
00:22:18
1997
S Cummings
Pensby High, Wirral
00:22:10
1996
R Rees
St Cenydd School, Caerphilly
00:22:05
1995
T Collier
Ipswich School
00:21:49
1994
B Coekin / K Hamer (tie)
Guthlaxton College / Ysgol Gyfun y Cymer
00:22:51
1993
C Pritchard
Carterton College, Oxfordshire
00:22:03
1992
B Harwood
The Deepings Comp
00:21:51
1991
M Biggs
Fairfield High School
00:21:18
1990
A Mummery
Hardenhuish School, Chippenham
00:22:15
1989
C Harrison
Ballakermeen High School, Douglas IOM
00:22:34
1988
R Robson
Oakbank School, Keighley
00:23:23
1987
P Spencer
St John Houghton RC, Ilkeston
00:22:53
1986
G Bowditch
Churchill School, Weston-Super-Mare
00:22:26
1985
J B Potts
Woodlands School, Derby
00:22:24
1984
C Boardman
Hilbre School, West Kirby
00:22:16
1983
R Holden
Peel Moat School, Stockport
00:23:30
1982
D Barnes
Aelfger School, Rugeley
00:22:01
1981
I Mycock
Biddulph High School
00:22:45
1980
P S Keen
The John Hampden School (High Wycombe)
00:21:30
1979
D R Butler
Westfield School (Wellingborough)
00:21:49
1978
D J Webster
Countesthorpe College (Leicester)
00:22:35
1977
J Hooper
Winton High School (Salford)
00:23:16
1976
I D Gilbert
Graham Balfour (Stafford)
00:22:28
1975
S G Hunt
Denbigh (Luton)
00:22:21
1974
R Smith
Varndean (Brighton)
00:23:05
1973
I A Banbury
Longdean (Hemel Hempstead)
00:22:21
1972
A Gayfer
Hackney Downs SM School
00:23:02
1971
S Bennett
Winton County Secondary Modern School
00:22:52
1970
R Downs
Laidon Comprehensive School
00:23:55
1969
A J Sears
Latymer Upper School
00:23:42
1968
S P Heffernan
Brentside Secondary Modern School
00:23:01
1967
N Lelliott
West Tarring Secondary Modern School
00:24:47
1966
C Wilson
Loughborough Grammar School
00:24:07
Kimroy Photography

 

Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use
Copyright Cycling Time Trials