You are here: Competition » National Championships » Womens Results » 25m Register  |  Login
 
FilterYear by
   
Find it!
NumberRiderClubTimeN1N2N3Notes
1
Julia Shaw
Drag2Zero
00:54:57
B
00:24:33
27.298
 
2
Ciara Horne
Brotherton Cycles
00:56:48
 
00:26:19
26.408
 
3
Rebecca Slack
London Dynamo Prologue
00:57:14
B
00:25:48
26.209
 
4
Claire Galloway
For Viored
00:58:03
 
00:26:07
25.84
 
5
Lynn Hamel
Team Herbalife
00:58:08
 
00:27:08
25.803
 
6
Jennifer Hewitt
700
00:58:20
 
00:26:56
25.714
 
7
Karina Bowie
Guernsey Velo Club
00:58:36
A
00:25:48
25.597
 
8
Bronwen Ewing
PM Racing
00:58:42
B
00:26:27
25.554
 
9
Hayley Simmonds
Cambridge University CC
00:58:59
 
00:27:23
25.44
 
10
Sian Tovey
Dooleys Cycles RT
00:59:00
 
00:27:16
25.424
 
11
Anna Turvey
Tyneside Vagabonds CC
00:59:24
 
00:26:46
25.253
 
12
Helen Boatman
Team Milton Keynes
00:59:24
A
00:27:19
25.253
 
13
Kristina Slater
VTTA North
00:59:50
A
00:27:12
25.07
 
14
Viv Slack
Manchester Wheelers Club
01:00:07
 
00:27:10
24.951
 
15
Louise Mason
Medway Velo Club
01:00:09
 
00:27:00
24.938
 
16
Lara Taylor
VC Godalming & Haslemere
01:00:18
 
00:28:05
24.876
 
17
Rebecca Timothy
Revo Racing
01:01:07
B
00:27:59
24.543
 
18
Alex Deck
RST Racing Team
01:01:31
A
00:28:22
24.384
 
19
Kerry Gowland
Infinity Cycles RT
01:01:54
 
 
24.233
 
20
Katherine Pimlott
Ilkley CC
01:01:58
A
00:28:44
24.207
 
21
Clare Simon
Icycle CC
01:02:21
B
00:27:50
24.058
 
22
Christine A. Higgs
Macclesfield Wheelers
01:03:18
C
00:29:39
23.697
 
23
Lucy Sills
Stay Classy/Well Handled RT
01:03:21
 
00:29:16
23.678
 
24
Louise Day
Gabby Day Cycle Sport RT
01:03:46
C
00:28:37
23.523
 
25
Karen Poole
Squadra Donne
01:03:48
 
00:28:49
23.511
 
26
Karen Brooks
Lincoln Wheelers CC
01:04:05
C
00:28:25
23.407
 
27
Dawn Smith
Worcester St Johns CC
01:05:05
A
00:29:49
23.047
 
28
Lynn Hanson
Seacroft Wheelers
01:05:10
A
00:28:56
23.018
 
29
Deborah Hope
Medway Velo Club
01:07:18
 
00:30:04
22.288
 
30
Deborah Sheridan
Warwickshire RC
01:09:00
D
00:32:39
21.739
 
31
Gill Henshaw
Velo Club Long Eaton
01:14:31
H
00:33:22
20.13
 
32
Cheryl Trueman
Team Swift
01:16:56
F
00:34:04
19.497
 
33
Lesley Phillips
City Road Club (Hull)
01:17:43
B
00:33:52
19.301
 
34
Mary Dawson
Teesside RC
01:23:30
I
00:37:03
17.964
 
1001
Kirsti Robertson
PSUK CRT
 
A
 
DNF
 
1002
Carole Gandy
PM Racing
 
F
00:28:56
DNF
 
1003
Jane Kilmartin
PM Racing
 
A
00:26:12
DNF
 
1004
Gail Summerlin
Leicestershire RC
 
F
 
DNS
 
1005
Rachel Evatt
London Dynamo Prologue
 
 
 
DNS Apol
 
1006
Sarah Short
ICycle CC
 
B
 
DNS
 
1007
Mary Mason
Manx Road Club
 
A
 
DNS Apol
 
1008
Suzetta Guerrini
London Dynamo Prologue
 
A
 
DNS
 
1009
Jessica Bacon
Clifton CC
 
 
 
DNS
 
1010
Anne Staley
Mercia HBM CC
 
E
 
DNS Apol
 
1011
Tina Reid
Twickenham CC
 
B
 
DNS Apol
 
1012
Suzy Robinson
VC 10
 
 
 
DNS
 
1013
Rachael Elliott
Newbury RC
 
 
 
DNS Apol
 
1014
Rebecca Rimmington
Bio Cadenza RT
 
 
 
DNS Apol
 
1015
Michelle King
Team Jewson-MI Racing
 
 
 
DNS Apol
 
Kimroy Photography

 

Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use
Copyright Cycling Time Trials