You are here: Competition » National Championships » Womens Results » 10m Register  |  Login
 
FilterYear by
   
Find it!
NumberRiderClubTimeN1N2N3Notes
1
Julia Shaw
www.drag2zero.co.uk
00:22:27
B
00:12:52
26.726
 
2
Claire Galloway
For Viored RT
00:23:59
 
00:13:43
25.017
 
3
Rebecca Slack
London Dynamo
00:24:01
B
00:13:54
24.983
 
4
Jane Kilmartin
PM Racing
00:24:03
A
00:13:53
24.948
 
5
Sian Tovey
www.dooleys-cycles.co.uk
00:24:14
 
00:13:58
24.759
 
6
Bronwen Ewing
PM Racing
00:24:28
B
00:14:11
24.523
 
7
Tamina Oliver
Abergavenny RC
00:24:30
 
00:14:02
24.490
 
8
Hayley Simmonds
Cambridge University CC
00:24:31
 
00:14:04
24.473
 
9
Suzetta Guerini
London Dynamo
00:24:36
A
00:14:10
24.390
 
10
Jenny Lloyd-Jones
London Dynamo
00:24:37
A
00:14:13
24.374
 
11
Rachael Elliott
Newbury RC
00:24:47
 
00:14:12
24.210
 
12
Lara Taylor
Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere
00:24:49
 
00:14:19
24.177
 
13
Helen Boatman
Team Milton Keynes
00:24:58
A
00:14:20
24.032
 
13
Nicola Juniper
Eagle RC
00:24:58
 
00:14:22
24.032
 
15
Louise Mason
Medway Velo
00:25:06
 
00:14:21
23.904
 
16
Lynn Hamel
Team Herbalife Lakes Leisure Bikes
00:25:23
 
00:14:34
23.638
 
17
Helen McKay
Look Mum No Hands!
00:25:24
 
00:14:36
23.622
 
18
Caroline Harding
VC St Raphael
00:25:38
 
00:14:55
23.407
 
18
Emma Craddock
South Downs Bikes
00:25:38
 
00:14:48
23.407
 
20
Suzy Robinson
VC 10
00:25:49
 
00:14:46
23.241
 
21
Anna Turvey
Tyneside Vagabonds CC
00:25:52
 
00:14:57
23.196
 
22
Elizabeth Clayton
Lichfield City CC
00:26:06
B
00:15:11
22.989
 
23
Rebecca Timothy
Revo Racing
00:26:13
B
00:15:10
22.886
 
24
Natalie Bent
PM Racing
00:26:27
 
00:15:16
22.684
 
25
Clare Simon
iCycle CC
00:26:31
B
00:15:27
22.627
 
26
Helen Eborall
Velo Club Rutland
00:26:41
 
00:15:36
22.486
 
27
Sarah Short
iCycle CC
00:26:43
B
00:15:17
22.458
 
28
Marina Bloom
Born to Bike - Bridgetown Cycles
00:26:49
B
00:15:19
22.374
 
29
Dawn Smith
Worcester St Johns CC
00:26:57
A
00:15:30
22.263
 
30
Louise Day
GabbyDay Cyclesport RT
00:26:58
C
00:15:39
22.250
 
31
Chantelle Rothe
45 RC
00:27:09
 
00:15:37
22.099
 
32
Lowenna Smith
Cadence RT
00:27:51
 
00:15:59
21.544
 
33
Jennifer Lake
iCycle CC
00:28:03
 
00:16:18
21.390
 
33
Anne Staley
Mercia CC
00:28:03
E
00:16:12
21.390
 
35
Deborah Sheridan
Warwickshire RC
00:28:04
D
00:16:22
21.378
 
36
Joanna Spragg
Aylesbury CC
00:28:24
 
00:16:18
21.127
 
37
Deborah Hope
Medway Velo
00:28:31
 
00:16:30
21.040
 
38
Julia Ertner
Cambridge CC
00:28:56
B
00:16:56
20.737
 
39
Sally Smith
Medway Velo
00:29:00
 
00:16:55
20.690
 
40
Gill Henshaw
VC Long Eaton
00:30:48
H
00:18:12
19.481
 
1001
Gail Summerlin
Leicestershire RC
 
F
DNS
 
1002
Judith Martin
Poole Wheelers CC
 
A
DNS
 
1003
Rebecca Leaper
North Shropshire Wheelers CC
 
 
DNS
 
1004
Tonya Antonis
Team VeloVelocity.co.uk
 
A
DNS
 
1005
Bev Blakeman
Infinity Cycles RT
 
 
DNS
 
1006
Rebecca Aicheler
Castle Bikes
 
 
DNS
 
1007
Lesley Walkling
VC St Raphael
 
B
DNS
 
1008
Katherine Pimlott
Ilkley CC
 
A
DNS
 
1009
Carole Gandy
PM Racing
 
F
DNS
 
1010
Michelle King
Team Jewson - MI Racing
 
 
DNS
 
Kimroy Photography

 

Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use
Copyright Cycling Time Trials