You are here: Competition » National Championships » Junior Results » 10m Register  |  Login
 
FilterYear by
   
Find it!
NumberRiderClubTimeN1N2N3Notes
1
Ryan Mullen
Planet X
00:21:25
17
00:12:03
28.016
 
2
Scott Davies
M & D Kinetica RT
00:21:55
16
00:12:26
27.376
 
3
Kristian Woolf
Prestige VC
00:22:14
17
00:12:52
26.987
 
4
Tom Ward
Team Echelon Rotor
00:22:15
17
00:12:49
26.966
 
5
Daniel Young
Glendene CC
00:22:24
18
00:12:51
26.786
 
6
Joshua Green
Glendene CC
00:22:54
17
00:13:05
26.201
 
7
Luke Hattersley
St Ives CC
00:23:00
17
00:13:13
26.087
 
8
Ben Hetherington
Ferryhill Wheelers Mountain High RT
00:23:01
16
00:13:15
26.068
 
9
Tristan Robbins
Cardiff Jif
00:23:04
15
00:13:08
26.012
 
10
Tom Bracegirdle
Team Elite
00:23:07
18
00:13:12
25.955
 
11
James Wood
Catford CC
00:23:17
16
00:13:24
25.770
 
12
James Jevons
Stourbridge Velo
00:23:18
17
00:13:20
25.751
 
13
Sam Jackson
Farnham RC
00:23:24
17
00:13:31
25.641
 
14
Peter Hitt
Mountain Trax RT
00:23:33
17
00:13:27
25.478
 
15
Ricky Parsons
One & All Cycling
00:23:36
15
00:13:28
25.424
 
16
Charlie Lowndes
MG Decor
00:23:43
16
00:13:25
25.299
 
17
Luke Markham
Rugby Velo
00:23:52
16
00:13:51
25.140
 
18
Jake Thomas
Oxford City RC
00:23:55
18
00:13:40
25.087
 
19
Joel Lewis
Kettering CC
00:24:03
17
00:13:59
24.948
 
20
James Trott
Bike Chain Ricci
00:24:05
15
00:13:43
24.913
 
21
Elinor Barker
Scott Contessa Epic RT
00:24:24
17 W
00:13:59
24.590
 
22
Jake Coward
Chippenham & District Wheelers CC
00:24:41
16
00:13:55
24.308
 
23
Abby-Mae Parkinson
RST-Trigon RT
00:25:04
14 W
00:14:21
23.936
 
24
Alan Trolove
West Suffolk Wheelers CC
00:25:23
17
00:14:36
23.638
 
25
Alice Barnes
Twenty3C-Orbea
00:25:27
16 W
00:14:50
23.576
 
26
Philip Oakes
City RC (Hull)
00:25:45
18
00:15:01
23.301
 
27
Declan Davis
CC Breckland
00:25:58
14
00:15:25
23.107
 
28
Harry Bellars
Spalding CC
00:26:07
16
00:15:27
22.974
 
29
Georg Mew Jensen
Lee Valley Youth CC
00:26:13
13
00:16:10
22.886
 
30
Keira McVitty
www.buzzcycles.co.uk
00:26:41
16 W
00:15:20
22.486
 
31
Jonathan Strauss
Glendene CC
00:26:46
16
00:15:21
22.416
 
32
Jennifer McAndrew
Spalding CC
00:26:54
15 W
00:15:27
22.305
 
33
Joseph Jenner
Hastings and St Leonards CC
00:27:50
16
00:16:11
21.557
 
34
Francesca Morgans-Slader
Lee Valley Youth CC
00:28:25
15 W
00:16:14
21.114
 
35
Callum Mackie
Lee Valley Youth CC
00:29:15
14
00:16:44
20.513
 
36
Olivia Tomlinson
City RC (Hull)
00:30:30
16 W
00:17:43
19.672
 
37
Isla Rush
North Norfolk Wheelers CC
00:30:38
13 W
00:17:23
19.587
 
1001
Harrison Fielding
Poole Wheelers CC
 
16
DNF
 
1002
Molly Weaver
Scott Contessa Epic RT
 
18 W
DNS
 
1003
Alex Peters
Mosquito Bikes
 
18
DNS
 
1004
Matt Woods
Swindon RC
 
17
DNS
 
Kimroy Photography

 

Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use
Copyright Cycling Time Trials