You are here: Competition » GHS » Results Register  |  Login
 
FilterYear by
   
Find it!
NumberRiderClubTimeN1N2N3Notes
1
Joe Evans
Velocity RT
00:21:18
0:10:43
 
15
28.169
2
Ollie Wood
Sportscover Altura
00:21:30
0:10:46
 
16
27.907
3
Joseph Fry
Welwyn Whs
00:21:38
0:11:10
 
15
27.735
4
Thomas Baylis
Mid Devon CC
00:21:53
0:11:13
 
16
27.418
5
Harry Crew
Derby Mercury RC
00:21:55
0:11:13
 
15
27.376
6
Calun Anderton
VC Deal
00:22:08
0:11:33
 
15
27.108
7
Cameron Woolsey
CC Ashwell
00:22:08
0:11:24
 
16
27.108
8
Joseph Donohue
Fareham Wheelers
00:22:23
0:11:35
 
15
26.806
9
Luke Morgan
Welwyn Whs
00:22:24
0:11:30
 
15
26.786
10
Ricky Parsons
One & All Cycling
00:22:27
0:11:34
 
16
26.726
11
Gabriel Evans
St Pauls CRT
00:22:30
0:11:46
 
15
26.667
12
George Wood
Maldon & District CC
00:22:32
0:11:48
 
16
26.627
13
Tristan Robins
Marlborough College
00:22:38
0:11:42
 
16
26.510
14
James Knox
Dallam School, Milnthorpe
00:22:45
0:11:52
 
16
26.374
15
James Gander
Southend Whs
00:22:47
0:11:49
 
16
26.335
16
Louis Modell
East London Velo
00:22:49
0:11:43
 
15
26.297
17
James Wood
Catford CC
00:22:54
0:11:38
 
16
26.201
18
James Trott
One & All Cycling
00:23:06
0:11:48
 
15
25.974
19
Leon Mazzone
Team Royal London 360 IOM
00:23:08
0:11:58
 
15
25.937
20
Joey Walker
RST RT
00:23:08
0:11:55
 
14
25.937
21
Danny Alderton
Guernsey Velo Cub
00:23:09
0:11:52
 
16
25.918
22
Jamie Dudley
Team Royal London 360 IOM
00:23:11
0:11:53
 
16
25.881
23
Karl Baillie
Witham Wheelers
00:23:15
0:11:56
 
15
25.806
24
Harrison Fielding
Poole Whs
00:23:16
0:11:49
 
16
25.788
25
Leon Gledhill
Shelley College
00:23:22
0:11:52
 
16
25.678
26
Joe Kelly
Mid Devon CC
00:23:26
0:12:06
 
16
25.605
27
Robert Tinn
Maidenhead & District CC
00:23:26
0:11:56
 
16
25.605
28
Duncan Heywood
One & All Cycling
00:23:27
0:12:07
 
16
25.586
29
Daniel Gardiner
Lewes Wanderers
00:23:30
0:12:04
 
16
25.532
30
Sebastian Dickens
CS South Hams
00:23:31
0:12:17
 
13
25.514
31
William Kelly
Mid Devon CC
00:23:36
0:12:07
 
14
25.424
32
Tim Wilcock
Tyneside Vagabonds CC
00:23:38
0:12:11
 
16
25.388
33
Callum McBrearley
Nottingham Clarion
00:23:41
0:12:12
 
15
25.334
34
Matthew Draper
Team Royal London 360 IOM
00:23:42
0:12:15
 
14
25.316
35
Thomas Garbett
North Shropshire Whs
00:23:47
0:12:15
 
15
25.228
36
Edmond Slater
Strada Sport
00:23:51
0:12:22
 
16
25.157
37
Daniel Blocksage
Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club
00:23:52
0:12:08
 
15
25.140
38
Adam Beddall
Gloucester City CC
00:23:54
0:12:17
 
16
25.105
39
Jake Hubbard
Welland Valley CC
00:23:59
0:12:25
 
16
25.017
40
Peter Kibble
Team Cyclogy Bikes
00:24:04
0:12:36
 
14
24.931
41
Etienne Georgi
Giant CC
00:24:06
0:12:46
 
13
24.896
42
Sam Mansfield
Buxton CC
00:24:06
0:12:20
 
16
24.896
43
Matthew Bostock
Team Royal London 360 IOM
00:24:08
0:12:18
 
15
24.862
44
Zak Corum-Haines
VC Jubilee
00:24:14
0:12:40
 
14
24.759
45
Sebastan Dickson
Thanet RC
00:24:16
0:12:16
 
16
24.725
46
Kyle Watts
Tyneside Vagabonds CC
00:24:16
0:12:29
 
16
24.725
47
Ewan Grivell-Mellor
Mid Shropshire Whs
00:24:20
0:12:33
 
13
24.658
48
Tomos Owens
Brooks Cycles
00:24:21
0:12:22
 
13
24.641
49
George Evans
Mid Shropshire Whs
00:24:25
0:12:31
 
14
24.573
50
Joseph Harris
Team Jewson-MI Racing
00:24:30
0:12:16
 
16
24.490
51
Joe Mann
Derwentside CC
00:24:35
0:12:38
 
15
24.407
52
Jack James
Tenby Aces
00:24:35
0:12:33
 
15
24.407
53
Declan Davis
CC Breckland
00:24:38
0:12:26
 
14
24.357
54
Oliver Priddle
Eastbourne Rovers CC
00:24:39
0:12:29
 
15
24.341
55
David Bolland
Brumby Engineering College
00:24:40
0:12:24
 
15
24.324
56
Thomas Bicknell
Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club
00:24:40
0:12:39
 
15
24.324
57
Reece Egner
Witham Wheelers
00:24:45
0:12:47
 
15
24.242
58
Stan Thompson
One & All Cycling
00:24:45
0:12:37
 
15
24.242
59
Joshua Roberts
Welwyn Whs
00:24:48
0:12:32
 
14
24.194
60
Sean Russell
Hinckley CRC
00:24:49
0:12:39
 
15
24.177
61
Abbey-Mae Parkinson
RST RT
00:24:55
0:12:38
W
15
24.080
62
Sky Draper
High Wycombe CC
00:24:57
0:12:53
W
16
24.048
63
Campbell Pollock
Bourne Whs
00:25:05
0:12:51
 
14
23.920
64
William Turnbull
Tyneside Vagabonds CC
00:25:06
0:12:56
 
13
23.904
65
Cameron Gutteridge
Lee Valley Youth CC
00:25:06
0:12:51
 
14
23.904
66
Matty Moore
Mid Shropshire Whs
00:25:14
0:12:40
 
15
23.778
67
Marcus Burnet
Team Keyne
00:25:15
0:12:57
 
13
23.762
68
Charlotte Broughton
Leicester Road Club
00:25:17
0:13:04
W
14
23.731
69
Elizabeth Holden
Team Royal London 360 IOM
00:25:21
0:12:55
W
14
23.669
70
Mike Godfrey
Farnham RC
00:25:26
0:13:07
 
14
23.591
71
Louis Kilworth
Welland Valley CC
00:25:29
0:12:56
 
14
23.545
72
Keira McVitty
Prince William School
00:25:34
0:13:09
W
16
23.468
73
Adam Hartley
Velocity RT
00:25:36
0:13:04
 
13
23.438
74
Tomos Hogon
Frome & District Whs
00:25:39
0:13:10
 
15
23.392
75
Conor Davies
Team Royal London 360 IOM
00:25:41
0:13:15
 
13
23.361
76
Manon Lloyd
Towy Riders
00:25:41
0:13:07
W
15
23.361
77
Liam Melderis
Hinckley CRC
00:25:43
0:13:02
 
16
23.331
78
Joshua Allen
Woolwich CC
00:25:51
0:13:10
 
14
23.211
79
Ben Sixsmith
Scarborough Paragon CC
00:25:53
0:13:02
 
13
23.181
80
Lucy Harper
Welwyn Whs
00:25:57
0:13:27
W
14
23.121
81
James Garratt
Welland Valley CC
00:25:57
0:13:15
 
15
23.121
82
Conor Fearon
Weaver Valley CC
00:26:00
0:13:19
 
15
23.077
83
Adam Botteley
Bourne Whs
00:26:00
0:13:25
 
13
23.077
84
Sophie Dorey
Guernsey Velo Cub
00:26:18
0:13:19
W
14
22.814
85
Bryony Board
Lee Valley Youth CC
00:26:19
0:13:34
W
16
22.799
86
Oliver Dickson
Thanet RC
00:26:29
0:13:34
 
13
22.656
87
Christopher Durham
Lincsquad
00:26:29
0:13:41
 
12
22.656
88
Jennifer McAndrew
Spalding CC
00:26:34
0:13:30
W
15
22.585
89
William Draper
Team Royal London 360 IOM
00:26:40
0:13:48
 
12
22.500
90
Dougal Toms
Iceni Velo
00:26:42
0:13:55
 
13
22.472
91
Georg Jensen
Lee Valley Youth CC
00:26:55
0:13:29
 
13
22.291
92
Sophie Black
Team Royal London 360 IOM
00:26:56
0:13:52
W
16
22.277
93
Alex Van Katwyk
Guernsey Velo Cub
00:26:57
0:13:50
 
12
22.263
94
Samuel Widdess
Fenland Clarion
00:26:57
0:13:46
 
16
22.263
95
Sian Botteley
Bourne Whs
00:27:16
0:14:06
W
16
22.005
96
Kirsty Boak
Tyneside Vagabonds CC
00:27:17
0:13:57
W
13
21.991
97
Jessica Watts
Tyneside Vagabonds CC
00:27:30
0:14:07
W
13
21.818
98
Geraint Manley
Cardiff Jif
00:27:34
0:15:02
 
16
21.765
99
Simon Bird
Lee Valley Youth CC
00:27:35
0:14:03
 
12
21.752
100
Francesca Morgans-Slader
Lee Valley Youth CC
00:27:44
0:14:26
W
15
21.635
101
Hester Stembridge
Cicli Di Tomsoni
00:27:46
0:14:19
W
15
21.609
102
Lauren Murphy
Team Milton Keynes
00:27:50
0:14:29
W
13
21.557
103
Charles Page
Dr Challoners GS
00:27:51
0:14:17
 
13
21.544
104
Laura Cheesman
Prestige VC
00:27:51
0:14:00
W
16
21.544
105
Jack Ford
Wakefield Tri
00:28:04
0:14:17
 
12
21.378
106
Louise Scupham
Scarborough Paragon CC
00:28:05
0:14:05
W
14
21.365
107
Kirsten Savage
Willesden CC
00:28:11
0:14:17
W
14
21.289
108
Thomas Durkin
Welwyn Whs
00:28:24
0:14:21
 
12
21.127
109
Chloe Evans
Welwyn Whs
00:28:25
0:14:28
W
16
21.114
110
Isla Rush
Reepham High School & College
00:28:33
0:13:56
W
13
21.016
111
Adam Aitken
Mid Shropshire Whs
00:28:33
0:14:39
 
12
21.016
112
Adam Egner
Witham Wheelers
00:28:58
0:15:48
 
13
20.713
113
Eleanor Davies
Team Royal London 360 IOM
00:28:59
0:14:42
W
13
20.702
114
Joshua Van Nierop
Welland Valley CC
00:29:25
0:15:00
 
12
20.397
115
Penny Colloff
One & All Cycling
00:29:28
0:15:39
W
15
20.362
116
Oliver Robinson
Thanet RC
00:29:30
0:14:35
 
13
20.339
117
Madeleine Gammons
Bourne Whs
00:29:41
0:15:10
W
12
20.213
118
Emily Mellor
Bishop Ramsey HS
00:30:03
0:15:16
W
15
19.967
119
Harriett Mellor
Bishop Ramsey HS
00:30:22
0:15:41
W
12
19.759
120
Cameron Piper
Oakwood Park GS
00:30:39
0:15:13
 
12
19.576
121
Lauren Savage
Willesden CC
00:30:43
0:15:22
W
16
19.533
122
Ria Mobbs
Welland Valley CC
00:30:45
0:15:41
W
14
19.512
123
Hannah Kane
Southend Whs
00:31:19
0:15:36
W
14
19.159
124
Isabel Scott
Welwyn Whs
00:31:29
0:15:22
W
12
19.058
125
Jade Mobbs
Welland Valley CC
00:31:37
0:15:59
W
14
18.977
126
Sarah Bosley
San Fairy Ann CC
00:33:13
0:16:28
W
15
18.063
127
Louise Beedham
Lincsquad
00:33:54
0:16:36
W
14
17.699
128
Jake Bolton
Camel Valley C & TC
00:33:59
0:17:36
 
12
17.656
129
Lewis Stevens
Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club
00:47:59
0:36:53
 
15
12.504
130
Sophie Scott
Welwyn Whs
01:12:26
0:15:23
W
15
8.283
1001
Emily Hall
Andover Whs
 
DNS
W
15
1002
Olivia Ball
Chester RoadClub
 
DNS
W
13
1003
Millie Skinner
Silverdale School
 
DNS
W
14
1004
Ellie Russell
Mid Shropshire Whs
 
DNS
W
12
1005
Alex Durnell
Mid Shropshire Whs
 
DNS
 
16
1006
Feargus Scherzer
Derwentside CC
 
DNS
 
14
1007
Stephen Paterson
Rossignton Whs
 
DNS
 
14
1008
Bethan Manley
Cardiff Jif
 
DNS
W
13
1009
Beth Coupland
Mid Shropshire Whs
 
DNS
W
14
1010
Sophia Joy
PM Racing
 
DNS
W
16
1011
Victoria Kinrade
Team Royal London 360 IOM
 
DNS
W
15
1012
Connor Woodford
Willesden CC
 
DNS
 
14
1013
Abigail Dentus
Therfield School
 
DNS
W
15
1014
Aaron Handley
Sheffrec CC
 
DNS
 
15
1015
Archie Wishart
Welwyn Whs
 
DNS
 
14
1016
James Elmore
Mid Shropshire Whs
 
DNS
 
14
1017
Sam Turton
Liverpool Mercury
 
DNS
 
15
1018
Robert Burton
Team De Ver
 
DNS
 
15
1019
Jack King
Langdale Lightweight RT
 
DNS
 
16
1020
Gabriel Bird
Nottingham Clarion
 
DNS
 
16
1021
Oiliver Peckover
Nottingham Clarion
 
DNS
 
14
1022
Arthur Doyle
St Pauls CRT
 
DNS
 
15
1023
Oliver Maxwell
VC Rutland
 
DNS
 
16
1024
Nathan Veall
Canon Lee School
 
DNS
 
16
1025
Jake Womersley
Sportscover Altura
 
DNS
 
16

 

Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use
Copyright Cycling Time Trials