You are here: Competition » BBAR » Mens 3 Distance Register  |  Login
 
FilterYear by
   
Find it!
PosRiderClub50m100m12hrAve
1
Adam Topham
High Wycombe CC
01:39:50
03:40:20
296.20
27.322
2
Nik Bowdler
Team Pedalrevolution.co.uk
01:41:25
03:36:06
293.57
27.270
3
Grigor  Wallace
Team Midland Racing
01:41:33
03:33:32
288.02
27.214
4
Joel Wainman
Team Swift
01:41:07
03:34:20
283.38
27.092
5
Jon  Wynn
Northover VT Rudy Project
01:40:47
03:39:23
287.77
27.032
6
Mark Turnbull
Leigh Premier RC
01:44:45
03:36:50
295.23
26.971
7
Steve  Berry
Team Swift
01:43:12
03:40:53
292.69
26.875
8
Rob  Townsend
Team Swift
01:44:02
03:43:13
290.12
26.631
9
Lee  Tunnicliffe
High Wycombe CC
01:46:47
03:41:45
287.76
26.377
10
Andy Jackson
Team Swift
01:44:11
03:44:05
280.24
26.308
11
Neil  Skellern
Team Swift
01:44:50
03:43:19
280.92
26.298
12
David Shepherd
G S Stella
01:49:11
03:50:05
288.49
25.865
13
Michael Broadwith
Arctic-SRAM RT
01:44:39
04:02:34
282.49
25.648
14
John Dewhirst
East Bradford CC
01:45:42
03:53:31
271.52
25.568
15
Ken  Platts
Cambridge CC
01:47:49
03:53:02
275.06
25.498
16
David Williams
Fibrax-Wrexham RC
01:46:46
03:55:13
272.78
25.446
17
Tim Davies
Icknield Road Club
01:51:16
03:51:48
276.29
25.290
18
John  Lacey
Hemel Hempstead CC
01:49:08
03:54:16
272.76
25.277
19
Sean  Childs
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
01:50:04
03:48:04
264.16
25.193
20
Ian  Cox
North Lancashire RC
01:47:09
03:54:16
262.95
25.174
21
Dan Colman
Pembrokeshire Velo
01:57:12
03:49:18
280.82
25.055
22
Mark Sanders
Mid Devon CC
01:50:11
03:57:29
264.02
24.831
23
Stuart  Birnie
Willesden C C
01:53:38
03:56:09
271.81
24.820
24
Jason Turner
Norwich ABC
01:51:53
03:49:15
255.69
24.764
25
Dean  Lubin
Ciclos Uno
01:50:22
03:59:13
262.10
24.702
26
Rob Pelham
Lewes Wanderers
01:52:15
03:59:09
267.14
24.692
27
Andrew Askwith
Bridlington CC
01:49:40
03:59:39
259.08
24.661
28
Sam  Williamson
Hemel Hempstead CC
01:49:41
04:03:47
263.74
24.647
29
Kev Hardwick
Arbis-Colbert Cycles RT
01:51:48
03:58:16
261.09
24.591
30
Ian  Baynes
Hemel Hempstead CC
01:49:56
04:01:32
255.10
24.463
31
Chris  Hopkinson
Rat Race
01:52:44
04:07:45
265.66
24.323
32
Tom Glandfield
Lewes Wanderers
01:55:10
04:04:12
267.42
24.301
33
Julian Read
Team Swift
01:53:50
04:01:10
257.83
24.240
34
Erron  Field
Chelmer CC
01:58:43
03:56:09
257.24
24.038
35
Paul  Colman
Pembrokeshire Velo
01:59:37
04:02:12
266.67
24.025
36
Stephen Carrigan
City Road Club (Hull)
01:51:58
04:04:11
247.51
23.997
37
Paul  Jackson
VTTA (Surrey & Sussex)
01:56:43
04:11:29
267.82
23.960
38
John Dowling
Hemel Hempstead CC
01:52:41
04:09:57
254.74
23.952
39
Nic Stagg
Hounslow & District Whs
01:58:23
04:01:32
256.09
23.841
40
Trevor  Mayne
Birdwell Whs
01:53:37
03:52:10
230.83
23.828
41
Andy  Miles
VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles
01:54:03
03:55:11
234.20
23.778
42
Lawrence  Wintergold
Hounslow & District Whs
01:56:48
04:08:51
257.74
23.758
43
Alexander Kirk
Dulwich Paragon
01:57:34
03:57:07
244.04
23.719
44
John  Golder
Chelmer CC
01:56:54
04:07:11
252.96
23.672
45
Tim  Jay
Somer Valley CC
01:59:43
04:04:46
253.90
23.577
46
Colin  Hayes
Liverpool Century RC
01:57:20
04:18:56
262.80
23.547
47
Brian  Camfield
Stone Whs
01:59:41
04:16:07
264.57
23.513
48
Peter Garnett
Swindon RC
01:56:33
04:10:49
249.95
23.497
49
Shay  Giles
VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles
01:56:17
04:08:54
246.58
23.484
50
Gerry  McGarr
Gloucester City CC
01:53:48
04:18:17
249.99
23.475
51
Tim  Rex
North Shropshire Whs
02:00:41
04:12:54
255.22
23.284
52
Colin  Yeates
Sotonia CC
02:01:50
04:11:21
255.05
23.250
53
Rob  Dulson
Hainault RC
01:58:32
04:09:10
243.37
23.223
54
Arthur Winstanley
Liverpool Phoenix CC(Aintree)
01:58:52
04:17:42
252.92
23.199
55
Neil  O'Brien
In Gear-Quickvit-Trainsharp RT
01:58:31
04:16:11
249.50
23.175
56
Michael  Loughran
Liverpool Century RC
01:57:55
04:15:08
242.46
23.055
57
James Cullen
Otley CC
01:57:43
04:19:07
246.10
23.050
58
Ishmael  Burdeau
Twickenham CC
01:58:21
04:17:56
245.88
23.033
59
Jim  Clayton
Colchester Rovers CC
02:02:26
04:13:33
250.22
23.006
60
Ian  Lewis
Walsall Roads CC
02:05:35
03:59:56
236.72
22.874
61
Peter Ware
St Helens CRC
01:59:14
04:19:51
244.45
22.874
62
Fank  Proud
Westerley Cycling Club
02:05:52
04:16:12
255.93
22.860
63
Toby Hopper
Cardiff Ajax CC
02:03:53
04:22:12
255.02
22.784
64
Jonathan  Hobby
North Hampshire RC
01:57:14
04:19:05
234.61
22.766
65
Howard  Waller
Oxford City RC
01:59:56
04:18:11
240.27
22.759
66
Dean  Chiddention
Abellio SFA RT
02:09:21
04:08:59
245.30
22.578
67
Simon  Hardy
King's Lynn CC
02:02:32
04:10:40
231.12
22.560
68
John Forbes
Birkenhead North End CC
02:08:56
04:15:58
249.15
22.490
69
Ray  Retter
North Devon Whs
02:04:47
04:23:56
247.49
22.466
70
Neil Allonby
Chronos RT
02:04:51
04:16:14
237.24
22.405
71
Ian Hodge
Southborough & District Whs
02:00:12
04:23:50
233.97
22.399
72
Robert Royston
Sydenham Whs
02:03:41
04:26:07
241.52
22.310
73
Chris Yates
Otley CC
01:55:20
04:30:17
222.07
22.239
74
Danny Watkins
Anglia Velo
02:04:58
04:27:37
243.45
22.238
75
Chris Broad-Drake
Swindon RC
02:05:42
04:22:51
234.77
22.086
76
John Payne
Leigh Premier RC
02:08:29
04:32:33
249.76
22.059
77
James  Scott
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
02:12:12
04:27:01
251.31
22.035
78
Steve Inglefield
St Austell Whs
02:04:06
04:31:03
236.23
21.999
79
Simon  Higgins
Liverpool Century RC
02:03:00
04:38:27
238.56
21.939
80
Rick  Perkins
Thanet Road Club
02:06:10
04:30:47
236.17
21.872
81
Graham  Barker
Rockingham CC
02:07:20
04:29:23
236.52
21.848
82
Graeme Walsh
Stirling Bike Club
02:13:25
04:22:28
241.92
21.835
83
Alistair  Wrenn
Chester RC
02:05:21
04:32:51
233.24
21.787
84
Jason  Gould
Abellio SFA RT
02:07:32
04:30:23
230.58
21.643
85
Samuel Ramsey
Lewes Wanderers
02:06:19
04:27:23
224.10
21.622
86
Andrew  Howett
Sleaford Whs CC
02:09:29
04:27:25
231.05
21.620
87
Barry  Jones
Birkenhead North End CC
02:09:59
04:45:47
244.95
21.496
88
Jordan Skelly
Gainsborough Aegir CC
02:09:56
04:26:53
225.23
21.447
89
Cliff Beldon
Team Swift
02:11:05
04:33:26
232.90
21.413
90
Gary  Maoudis
Chester RC
02:10:44
04:38:16
235.24
21.371
91
Simon  Treheam
Kingston Pheonix RC
02:13:51
04:26:58
228.88
21.320
92
Stan  Mills
Yorkshire Road Club
02:07:09
04:38:13
222.83
21.243
93
Martin  Latewood
CC Blaenau Gwent
02:12:24
04:37:47
233.30
21.233
94
Paul  Tunnell
Addiscombe CC
02:21:42
04:20:12
229.94
21.131
95
David  Parkes
Coventry RC
02:12:41
04:36:50
228.66
21.113
96
Alan Lloyd
Lewes Wanderers
02:09:42
04:44:05
225.02
21.001
97
Roger Graham
CC Breckland
02:10:26
04:29:04
211.05
20.962
98
Steve  Jackson
Cheshire Roads Club
02:06:49
04:58:31
227.07
20.893
99
Graham  Smith
Severn RC
02:17:41
04:33:37
226.54
20.865
100
Jason Harris
Twickenham CC
02:16:03
04:36:37
218.77
20.657
101
Andrew  Croft
Rye & District Whs CC
02:18:28
04:45:02
228.34
20.581
102
Robert  Whittall
Chester RC
02:21:58
04:39:09
227.53
20.529
103
Harry  Haseley
North Lancashire RC
02:14:08
04:47:28
219.05
20.497
104
Roger Squire
Fibrax-Wrexham RC
02:18:10
04:51:13
229.33
20.476
105
Richard  Horton
Sleaford Whs CC
02:17:50
04:50:25
227.65
20.465
106
Richard  Claxton
VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles
02:18:18
04:51:12
208.03
19.877
107
Jeremy  Saynor
VC Deal
02:15:12
04:52:39
198.92
19.756
108
Robert  Bullyment
Catford CC
02:25:39
04:57:44
213.85
19.523
109
Rory Hopcraft
Abellio SFA RT
02:09:56
05:13:41
190.82
19.373
110
Ian  Casson
Birkenhead Victoria
02:34:29
05:00:30
213.76
19.067
111
Kevin  Munt
Alton CC
02:33:18
05:00:06
211.02
19.049
112
Peter  Yates
Otley CC
02:18:23
05:18:45
193.13
18.866
113
Simon Waller
Kingston Phoenix RC
02:17:12
05:27:39
193.58
18.770
114
Peter  Horsnell
Chelmer CC
02:39:23
05:10:29
195.91
18.158
115
Geraint  Catherall
Anfield BC
02:30:04
05:40:54
201.84
18.137
116
Mike Bloom
Rugby RRC
02:33:48
05:19:50
192.00
18.089
117
Mick Fountain
Didcot Phoenix CC
02:38:30
05:18:40
195.49
18.016
118
Trevor Halstead
Gainsborough Aegir CC
02:44:42
05:08:38
186.95
17.745
119
John  Scott
Sleaford Whs CC
02:35:55
05:13:25
175.69
17.675
120
Bob Loader
Sydenham Whs
02:33:27
05:56:43
183.85
17.230
121
Peter  Holland
Lincoln Whs CC
02:54:54
06:21:59
138.04
14.788

 

Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use
Copyright Cycling Time Trials